JustAccounts Ltd, Haydock Industrial Estate

JustAccounts Ltd
Tyrone House, 369 Haydock Lane
WA11 9UY Haydock Industrial Estate - Haydock
Merseyside England
Phone:
01942721397
E-mail:
Verified Listing, updated 2 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
JUSTACCOUNTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
TYRONE HOUSE 369 HAYDOCK LANE, WA11 9UY, HAYDOCK INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, Merseyside England
Company Number
07168834
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
LIVEACCOUNTS LIMITED
SIC Code
62012 - Business and domestic software development
Date of Incorporation
25 Feb 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Unit 21, St Helens Chambers Off Chalon Way Salisbury Street St. Helens Merseyside WA10 1FY

Description

JustAccounts is the UK based cloud computing business providing accountant software specifically to contractor accountants.

  1. Contact Us
  2. Overview
  3. Products
  4. Roadmap

Keywords:
Software Development, Accounting, Accountancy, Contractors, Accountant Software, Accountancy Expertise, Software Expertise, Technology Platform Provides
Service Areas
UK Wide
JustAccounts Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for JustAccounts Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests
Twitter